Bantam, Player Statistics, Kevin Fegan Memorial Tournament (CYO Minor Hockey)

PrintBantam Player Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
55SEAN S. Kitchener Admirals56391.201.800
7LUCAS G. Pelham PanthersF45271.251.754
15THOMSON S. North London Nationals Bantam52460.401.206
44LANDEN Z. Kitchener Blazers41450.251.250
15AUSTIN W. Pelham PanthersF35051.671.670
44SIMON B. Kitchener Admirals52350.401.000
04SAM C. Kitchener Admirals54150.801.002
6OWEN S. Kitchener Rams51450.201.002
15WYATT M. London Bandits Bantam52240.400.800
91EVAN Z. Kitchener Blazers43140.751.000
03BRODIE A. London Bandits Bantam52240.400.804
11LOUIS S. Kitchener Admirals52240.400.800
04ARJUN N. North London Nationals Bantam54040.800.800
44BRETT P. Kitchener Rams52240.400.802
16TYLER O. Kitchener Blazers43140.751.004
15OWEN F. Kitchener Admirals41230.250.7518
11SAMUEL Z. North London Nationals Bantam51230.200.600
08QUINN K. North London Nationals Bantam33031.001.0015
02AIDAN S. North London Nationals Bantam53030.600.600
4TRISTAN K. Kitchener Rams50330.000.600
08PARKER J. London Bandits Bantam52130.400.6010
66OLIVER K. Kitchener Rams53030.600.600
09DEVON D. London Bandits Bantam51230.200.602
11SPENCER M. Kitchener Rams52130.400.600
66LANDON B. Kitchener Admirals51120.200.400
14ETHAN V. Kitchener Blazers40220.000.500
55FREDERICK L. Kitchener Blazers42020.500.500
09SAM B. Kitchener Blazers41120.250.502
06PAUL R. Kitchener Blazers40220.000.500
15NATHAN H. Kitchener Blazers40220.000.500
02BRANTLEY B. London Bandits Bantam52020.400.402
97ADAM A. Pelham PanthersF40220.000.5014
07BAILEY M. North London Nationals Bantam50220.000.400
15SPENCER S. Kitchener Rams52020.400.404
27BRANDON R. Mount Hamilton Kings32020.670.672
14JARED G. London Bandits Bantam52020.400.4012
12CAMDEN C. London Bandits Bantam50220.000.404
06TREVOR B. North London Nationals Bantam50220.000.400
11NOAH P. London Bandits Bantam50220.000.402
87RYAN C. Kitchener Admirals51120.200.400
10CONNOR O. Kitchener Rams51120.200.404
4MEREK T. Pelham PanthersF40110.000.252
10ETHAN M. Pelham PanthersF40110.000.258
11JOSHUA C. Pelham PanthersD40110.000.252
17JAMES R. Pelham PanthersD40110.000.256
03BRAD H. North London Nationals Bantam50110.000.200
14DECKER S. North London Nationals Bantam51010.200.200
05SAMUEL EUNCHEON K. North London Nationals Bantam50110.000.204
16SETH T. North London Nationals Bantam50110.000.200
77ETHAN S. Kitchener Admirals50110.000.202
Goalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
30HARRISON R. London Bandits Bantam264.00000.000.00%2
01BRAXTON M. Kitchener Admirals5160.00030.840.00%3
1MAXIMUS T. Kitchener Rams5160.00061.690.00%2
01HARRISON S. North London Nationals Bantam5160.00092.530.00%1
01ANDRE C. London Bandits Bantam396.00062.810.00%0
31NEVAN R. Pelham Panthers4128.000113.870.00%0
87APRIL Z. Kitchener Blazers396.000125.630.00%0
31OWEN L. Mount Hamilton Kings396.000167.500.00%0
99RILEY C. St Catharines CYO Bantam Canadiens396.000198.910.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from cyominorhockey.com on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 2:29 PM