Organization Calendar (CYO Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevDec 08, 2019-Dec 21, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Initiation Program
IP Dragons (Green)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Novice Habs (White) & Novice Crabbe (Black)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Game
Initiation Program
IP Blues (Light Blue) & IP Hurricanes (Red)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game
Novice
Novice Wild (Dark Green)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
IP Lynam (Navy Blue)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Novice Wolves (Grey) & Novice Penguins (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game
Initiation Program
IP Flyers (Orange) & IP Sharks (Teal)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game
Novice
Novice Monsters (Red)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
SA
Atom
Atom Sharks
12:00 PM
vs. IC - Atom - Atom Canadiens
SS
Atom
Atom Red Wings
1:00 PM
vs. SJ - Atom - Atom Eagles
SS
Atom
Atom Black Wings
2:00 PM
vs. SM - Atom - Atom Majors
SS
Peewee
Peewee Redwings
3:00 PM
vs. SJ - Peewee - Peewee Eagles
SD
Peewee
Peewee Kings
4:00 PM
vs. IC - Peewee - Peewee Canadiens
IC
Bantam
Bantam Canadiens
5:00 PM
vs. SM - Bantam - Bantam Majors
SA
Bantam
Bantam Sharks
6:00 PM
vs. SS - Bantam - Bantam Redwings
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Maroons
6:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Honey Badgers
SM
Midget
Midget Majors
7:00 PM
vs. SS - Midget - Midget Redwings
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Penguins
7:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Lizard Kings
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Millionaires
7:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Leafs
SJ
Midget
Midget Eagles
8:00 PM
vs. IC - Midget - Midget Canadiens
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
BP Tropics
8:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Thorold Armada
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Solar Bears
8:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Red Army
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Rockies
9:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Nordiques
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Hawks
9:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Ducks
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Barracudas
10:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Wild
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Axemen
10:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Canadiens
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Nordiques
9:45 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Penguins
Select
Peewee Storm
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Select
Midget Storm
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Storm
9:00 PM
@ Hamilton Mountain Blues
Select
Atom Storm
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Initiation Program
IP Blues (Light Blue)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Novice Wild (Dark Green) & Novice Crabbe (Black)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Game
Initiation Program
IP Dragons (Green) & IP Sharks (Teal)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game
Novice
Novice Wolves (Grey)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
IP Flyers (Orange)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Novice Penguins (Yellow) & Novice Monsters (Red)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game
Initiation Program
IP Hurricanes (Red) & IP Lynam (Navy Blue)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game
Novice
Novice Habs (White)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Mite Hockey School
Mite Leafs Blue & Mite Montreal Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mite Hockey School
Mite Boston Gold & Mite Dallas Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
SJ
Atom
Atom Eagles & Atom Kings
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
IC
Atom
Atom Canadiens & Atom Majors
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
IC
Peewee
Peewee Canadiens & Peewee Redwings
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
SJ
Peewee
Peewee Eagles & Peewee Kings
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
SS
Atom
Atom Black Wings & Atom Red Wings
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
SS
Bantam
Bantam Redwings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SM
Peewee
Peewee Majors
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
SM
Bantam
Bantam Majors & Bantam Sharks
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Peewee Storm
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Rosedale
Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18Dec 19Dec 20Dec 21
Initiation Program
IP Sharks (Teal)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Novice Wild (Dark Green) & Novice Wolves (Grey)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Game
Initiation Program
IP Dragons (Green) & IP Lynam (Navy Blue)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game
Novice
Novice Crabbe (Black)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
IP Hurricanes (Red)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Novice Habs (White) & Novice Monsters (Red)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game
Initiation Program
IP Flyers (Orange) & IP Blues (Light Blue)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game
Novice
Novice Penguins (Yellow)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
SJ
Atom
Atom Eagles
12:00 PM
vs. SS - Atom - Atom Black Wings
IC
Atom
Atom Canadiens
1:00 PM
vs. SS - Atom - Atom Red Wings
SD
Atom
Atom Kings
2:00 PM
vs. SA - Atom - Atom Sharks
IC
Peewee
Peewee Canadiens
3:00 PM
vs. SS - Peewee - Peewee Redwings
SJ
Peewee
Peewee Eagles
4:00 PM
vs. SM - Peewee - Peewee Majors
SM
Bantam
Bantam Majors
5:00 PM
vs. SA - Bantam - Bantam Sharks
SS
Bantam
Bantam Redwings
6:00 PM
vs. IC - Bantam - Bantam Canadiens
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Leafs
6:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Lizard Kings
SS
Midget
Midget Redwings
7:00 PM
vs. SJ - Midget - Midget Eagles
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Maroons
7:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Red Army
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Penguins
7:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Thorold Armada
IC
Midget
Midget Canadiens
8:00 PM
vs. SM - Midget - Midget Majors
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Millionaires
8:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Nordiques
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Axemen
8:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Barracudas
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Solar Bears
9:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Ducks
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
BP Tropics
9:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Wild
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Rockies
10:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Honey Badgers
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Hawks
10:15 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Canadiens
Select
Atom Storm
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Select
Midget Storm
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
JvAl
Juvenile and Alumni
Millionaires
9:45 PM
vs. JvAl - Juvenile and Alumni - Wild
IC
Midget
Midget Canadiens
7:30 PM
vs. SS - Midget - Midget Redwings
SM
Midget
Midget Majors
8:30 PM
vs. SJ - Midget - Midget Eagles
Select
Atom Storm
6:30 PM
vs. St. Catharines Kiwanis Stars
Select
Atom Storm
5:45 PM-6:45 PM
Practice
Select
Bantam Storm
9:00 PM
vs. Pelham Panthers
Initiation Program
IP Flyers (Orange)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Novice Crabbe (Black) & Novice Monsters (Red)
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Game
Initiation Program
IP Lynam (Navy Blue) & IP Sharks (Teal)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Game
Novice
Novice Wild (Dark Green)
9:00 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Initiation Program
IP Dragons (Green)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Novice
Novice Habs (White) & Novice Penguins (Yellow)
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Game
Initiation Program
IP Blues (Light Blue) & IP Hurricanes (Red)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Game
Novice
Novice Wolves (Grey)
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Mite Hockey School
Mite Leafs Blue & Mite Montreal Red
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Mite Hockey School
Mite Boston Gold & Mite Dallas Green
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
SD
Atom
Atom Kings
2:00 PM
vs. SJ - Atom - Atom Eagles
SA
Atom
Atom Sharks
3:00 PM
vs. SM - Atom - Atom Majors
IC
Atom
Atom Canadiens
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
SJ
Peewee
Peewee Eagles
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
SS
Atom
Atom Red Wings
4:00 PM
vs. SS - Atom - Atom Black Wings
SM
Peewee
Peewee Majors
5:00 PM
vs. IC - Peewee - Peewee Canadiens
IC
Bantam
Bantam Canadiens & Bantam Redwings
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
SS
Peewee
Peewee Redwings
6:00 PM
vs. SD - Peewee - Peewee Kings
SM
Bantam
Bantam Majors & Bantam Sharks
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Select
Peewee Storm
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow CYO Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit CYO Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow CYO Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cyominorhockey.com on Monday, December 9, 2019 at 10:04 AM