Midget, Player Statistics, Kevin Fegan Memorial Tournament (CYO Minor Hockey)

PrintMidget Player Statistics
Jump To:
Players
#NameTeamPositionGPGAPG/GPP/GPPIM
11, 15CHAD S. Sudbury Dragons65380.831.3324
02HUNTER W. St Catharines CYO Midget Majors46281.502.000
3HAYDEN L. Sudbury Dragons65270.831.178
3KELVIN H. Strathroy Jr RocketsF44371.001.756
11RYAN R. Strathroy Jr RocketsF42460.501.500
09RYAN J. Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 165160.831.004
17JORDAN D. Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 343250.751.254
4ROWAN J. Strathroy Jr RocketsF40550.001.250
23CARTER F. Port Stanley Sailors33251.001.672
05BENJAMIN K. West London Hawks Midget A943250.751.250
2ETHAN R. Port Stanley Sailors32350.671.670
16NICK S. Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 343140.751.000
04NATHAN K. Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 162240.330.670
11BROCK C. Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 343140.751.002
11ANDREW S. West London Hawks Midget A942240.501.000
9COLIN C. Ayr Flames31340.331.330
13, 92NATHAN M. Sudbury Dragons62240.330.672
04CHRISTOPHER O. West London Hawks Midget A940440.001.000
12TERRANCE L. West London Hawks Midget A941340.251.000
01LUKAS P. Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 162240.330.674
13MASON B. Port Stanley Sailors31340.331.336
07JACK C. West London Hawks Midget A940330.000.750
17AIDEN W. Port Stanley Sailors32130.671.002
14CLARK J. Port Stanley Sailors30330.001.000
14HUNTER K. Ayr Flames32130.671.000
11JACOB S. Ayr Flames30330.001.002
10OWEN D. Lambton Shores PredatorsD32130.671.006
10MICHAEL O. Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 341230.250.750
03MICHAEL W. Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 342130.500.7516
15MATTEO G. West London Hawks Midget C931230.331.000
05JAMES Q. Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 163030.500.502
09JAXON P. West London Hawks Midget C933031.001.000
11, 19TYLER S. Sudbury Dragons62130.330.504
09NATHAN O. St Catharines CYO Midget Majors40330.000.752
9KALEB C. Sudbury Dragons63030.500.500
2ALEXANDER T. Sudbury Dragons61230.170.500
27LUCAS B. Lawfield Oilers33031.001.000
08ETHAN L. Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 152020.400.400
07NOLAN D. West London Hawks Midget C932020.670.674
12DYLAN S. West London Hawks Midget C930220.000.672
16DANIEL T. Ayr Flames31120.330.670
16ANDREW C. Port Stanley Sailors31120.330.672
13KAI B. Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 151120.200.402
2THOMAS F. Lambton Shores PredatorsF31120.330.672
15GANNON D. Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 151120.200.400
4RYAN S. Sudbury Dragons60220.000.3312
14TYLER H. St Catharines CYO Midget Majors42020.500.504
10, 6NICHOLAS N. Sudbury Dragons62020.330.3332
12TYLER L. St Catharines CYO Midget Majors41120.250.506
9LOGAN W. Strathroy Jr RocketsF42020.500.500
Goalies
#NameTeamGPMPSAGAGAASV %SO
29OWEN K. St Catharines CYO Midget Majors246.00010.980.00%1
35MONTY A. West London Hawks Midget A94132.00031.020.00%1
30THOMAS T. Strathroy Jr Rockets4128.00051.760.00%1
30PETER R. Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 16193.000112.560.00%3
31KYLE F. Sudbury Dragons6197.000122.740.00%2
35MIKEY D. Port Stanley Sailors396.00062.810.00%1
30THOMAS H. Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 34128.00082.810.00%1
31KYLE M. Ayr Flames396.00073.280.00%0
33MATTHEW WILLIAM G. West London Hawks Midget C9264.00053.520.00%0
1JAKOB B. Lawfield Oilers396.00083.750.00%0
Player Stats Provided by GAMESHEET INC V3
Printed from cyominorhockey.com on Monday, February 17, 2020 at 1:14 PM