Schedule & Results, Kevin Fegan Memorial Tournament (CYO Minor Hockey)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, February 7, 2020
AT-AA18:00 AMSP2 Kitchener Golden KnightsCYO St Catharines Kings
AT-CA138:00 AMJack Erindale Atom 52CYO St Catharines Eagles
AT-BA78:00 AMSP1 CYO St Catharines Red WingsCYO St Catharines Canadiens
AT-BA88:15 AMSP3 Kitchener Atom RedThorold Blackhawks
B-AB28:15 AMSP4 Mount Hamilton KingsPelham Panthers
AT-CA149:00 AMJack Rosedale FirehawksKitchener Atom Orange
M-AM19:00 AMSP1 Niagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 3CYO St Catharines Majors
PW-AP19:00 AMSP2 Kitchener VikingsCYO St Catharines Red Wings
AT-AA29:15 AMSP4 London BanditsNorth London Nationals
B-BB79:15 AMSP3 Kitchener BlazersCYO St Catharines Canadiens
M-CM1310:00 AMSP2 West London Hawks (C9)CYO St Catharines Eagles
PW-AP210:00 AMJack New Hamburg HuskiesWest London Hawks
M-AM210:15 AMSP3 Oakville RangersAyr Flames
M-BM710:15 AMSP4 Niagara on the Lake Wolves 1West London Hawks (A9)
M-BM811:00 AMSP1 Lawfield OilersLondon Bandits
PW-BP711:15 AMJack Kitchener RoyalsCYO St Catharines Eagles
PW-BP811:15 AMSP2 CYO St Catharines KingsWaterloo Tundra Wolves
B-AB411:30 AMSP4 Pelham PanthersNorth London Nationals
M-CM1411:30 AMSP3 Port Stanley SailorsLambton Shores Predators
B-AB312:00 PMSP1 Mount Hamilton KingsKitchener Rams
MP-AMP112:15 PMJack North London 35Port Credit Storm
MP-AMP212:15 PMSP2 West London HawksNorth London 15
MB-AMB112:30 PMSP3 London Bandits CYO St Catharines Majors
MB-AMB212:30 PMSP4 Oakville Rangers WhiteOakville Rangers Orange
AT-CA151:00 PMSP1 Rosedale FirehawksCYO St Catharines Eagles
AT-AA31:15 PMJack London BanditsCYO St Catharines Kings
AT-AA41:15 PMSP2 North London NationalsKitchener Golden Knights
AT-BA91:30 PMSP3 Kitchener Atom RedCYO St Catharines Canadiens
B-BB81:30 PMSP4 London BanditsKitchener Admirals
AT-CA162:30 PMSP2 Kitchener Atom OrangeErindale Atom 52
PW-AP32:45 PMSP3 New Hamburg HuskiesCYO St Catharines Red Wings
PW-AP42:45 PMSP4 West London HawksKitchener Vikings
B-AB13:30 PMSP2 North London NationalsKitchener Rams
M-BM103:45 PMSP3 London BanditsNiagara on the Lake Wolves 1
PW-BP103:45 PMSP4 Waterloo Tundra WolvesKitchener Royals
PW-BP94:30 PMSP2 CYO St Catharines KingsCYO St Catharines Eagles
MB-AMB44:45 PMSP3 Oakville Rangers OrangeLondon Bandits
MP-AMP44:45 PMSP4 North London 15North London 35
MP-AMP35:45 PMSP2 West London HawksPort Credit Storm
AT-BA106:00 PMSP4 Thorold BlackhawksCYO St Catharines Red Wings
B-BB96:00 PMSP3 London BanditsCYO St Catharines Canadiens
MB-AMB36:45 PMSP2 Oakville Rangers WhiteCYO St Catharines Majors
B-BB107:00 PMSP3 Kitchener AdmiralsKitchener Blazers
M-CM197:00 PMSP4 Port Stanley SailorsCYO St Catharines Eagles
M-BM97:45 PMSP2 Lawfield OilersWest London Hawks (A9)
M-CM158:00 PMSP4 Strathroy Jr RocketsSudbury Dragons
M-AM48:00 PMSP3 Ayr FlamesNiagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 3
Saturday, February 8, 2020
AT-AA68:00 AMSP3 North London NationalsCYO St Catharines Kings
AT-AA58:15 AMSP4 London BanditsKitchener Golden Knights
AT-BA119:00 AMSP3 Kitchener Atom RedCYO St Catharines Red Wings
AT-BA129:15 AMSP4 Thorold BlackhawksCYO St Catharines Canadiens
AT-CA179:15 AMSP2 Rosedale FirehawksErindale Atom 52
AT-CA1810:00 AMSP3 Kitchener Atom OrangeCYO St Catharines Eagles
PW-BP1210:15 AMSP4 Waterloo Tundra WolvesCYO St Catharines Eagles
PW-AP510:15 AMSP2 New Hamburg HuskiesKitchener Vikings
PW-BP1111:15 AMSP2 CYO St Catharines KingsKitchener Royals
PW-AP611:15 AMSP3 West London HawksCYO St Catharines Red Wings
M-CM1811:30 AMSP4 Strathroy Jr RocketsLambton Shores Predators
B-AB612:15 PMSP3 Pelham PanthersKitchener Rams
B-BB1112:30 PMSP2 London BanditsKitchener Blazers
B-AB512:30 PMSP4 Mount Hamilton KingsNorth London Nationals
M-AM51:15 PMSP3 Oakville RangersNiagara-on-the-Lake Wolves 3
B-BB121:30 PMSP2 Kitchener AdmiralsCYO St Catharines Canadiens
M-CM171:30 PMSP4 Port Stanley SailorsWest London Hawks (C9)
M-BM112:30 PMSP2 Lawfield OilersNiagara on the Lake Wolves 1
M-AM62:30 PMSP3 Ayr FlamesCYO St Catharines Majors
MP-AMP52:45 PMSP4 West London HawksNorth London 35
MB-AMB53:30 PMSP3 Oakville Rangers WhiteLondon Bandits
M-CM213:45 PMSP2 Sudbury DragonsLambton Shores Predators
MP-AMP63:45 PMSP4 North London 15Port Credit Storm
MB-AMB64:30 PMSP3 Oakville Rangers OrangeCYO St Catharines Majors
AT-CHA194:45 PMSP2 6th place3rd place
AT-CHA204:45 PMSP4 5th place4th place
P-CHP135:45 PMSP2 6th place3rd place
P-CHP145:45 PMSP3 5th place4th place
B-CHB136:00 PMSP4 6th place3rd place
B-CHB146:45 PMSP3 5th place4th place
M-CM207:00 PMSP4 Strathroy Jr RocketsWest London Hawks (C9)
M-CM167:45 PMSP3 Sudbury DragonsCYO St Catharines Eagles
M-BM128:00 PMSP4 London BanditsWest London Hawks (A9)
M-AM39:00 PMSP3 Oakville RangersCYO St Catharines Majors
Sunday, February 9, 2020
M-CHM228:00 AMSP1 6th place3rd place
M-CHM238:15 AMSP4 5th place4th place
AT-CHA219:15 AMSP1 winner game A192nd place
AT-CHA229:30 AMSP4 winner game A201st place
P-CHP1510:30 AMSP1 winner game P132nd place
P-CHP1610:45 AMSP4 winner game P141st place
B-CHB1511:45 AMSP1 winner game B132nd place
B-CHB1612:00 PMSP4 winner game B141st place
M-CHM241:00 PMSP1 winner game M222nd place
M-CHM251:15 PMSP4 winner game M231st place
AT-CHA232:15 PMSP1 winner game A21winner game A22
MP-CHMP72:30 PMSP4 2nd place1st place
MB-CHMB73:30 PMSP1 2nd place1st place
P-CHP173:45 PMSP4 winner game P15winner game P16
B-CHB174:45 PMSP1 winner game B15winner game B16
M-CHM265:00 PMSP4 winner game M24winner game M25
Printed from cyominorhockey.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 8:33 AM