Record Details, Axemen, , 2018-2019, JvAl (CYO Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season15112266357700391422182210549
Playoff5320222100000053202221
Overall20144288567700391427214212770
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canadiens220084000000220084
Chiefs2110111100000021101111
Ducks1100741100542200128
Hawks310298000000310298
Health Bombs000000220060220060
Knights00000022001462200146
Leafs110071000000110071
Maroons211078000000211078
Millionaires110031000000110031
Nordiques00000022001442200144
Red Army211056000000211056
Rockies211067000000211067
Shockers110071000000110071
Solar Bears110041000000110041
Wild22001440000002200144
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Sportsplex (SP1)2110121011003032101510
Sportsplex (SP2)8602361744002281210025825
Sportsplex (SP4)1073040292200146129305435
View Another Team
View Another Category
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow CYO Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit CYO Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow CYO Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cyominorhockey.com on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 5:55 PM