Record Details, Kings (Bantam), , SD, 2013-2014 (CYO Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1054128301052323182010645148
Playoff422096000000422096
Overall1476137361052323182412846054
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
FE - Bruins (Bantam)101023210154311177
FE - Senators (Bantam)43101171010125320129
IC - Canadiens (Bantam)110043110042220085
SA - Sharks (Bantam)22001042011124211116
SJ - Eagles (Bantam)202026100133302159
SM - Majors (Bantam)311167110032421199
SS - Redwings (Bantam)101026220063321089
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Haig Bowl - closed101026000000101026
Jack Gatecliff1010243111774121911
Leisureplex Kinsmen211066000000211066
Ridley000000100111100111
Sportsplex (SP1)422081011002153201011
Sportsplex (SP2)000000110032110032
Sportsplex (SP3)2200742011454211119
Sportsplex (SP4)42111262200626411188
View Another Team
View Another Category
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow CYO Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit CYO Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow CYO Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cyominorhockey.com on Thursday, January 23, 2020 at 8:29 AM