Record Details, Canadiens (Atom), , IC, 2013-2014 (CYO Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1043340201091058222013439842
Playoff312077000000312077
Overall13553472710910582223146310549
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
FE - Fort Erie (Atom)101023000000101023
FE - Jets(Atom)00000022001552200155
FE - Kings (Atom)110063000000110063
SD - Shamrocks (Atom)320112322001115401234
SJ - Eagles (Atom)30213721107651311013
SM - Majors (Atom)3021710220012652211916
SS - Redwings (Atom)220017122001344400305
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Haig Bowl - closed22001710000002200171
Jack Gatecliff00000033002183300218
Leisureplex Kinsmen211086000000211086
Rex Stimers - closed201146211010641211412
Sportsplex (SP1)110041000000110041
Sportsplex (SP2)202015000000202015
Sportsplex (SP3)21018222001224301204
Sportsplex (SP4)201156330015653112012
View Another Team
View Another Category
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow CYO Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit CYO Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow CYO Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cyominorhockey.com on Thursday, April 2, 2020 at 6:51 PM