Record Details (CYO Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition126514339133100286925915171108
Tournament7160123931201010102802249
Overall19711155781641203879351123193157
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Select - Atom Storm9441262794502830188915457
Select - Bantam Storm523017206060939112902659
Select - Midget Storm312082310101104130933
Select - Peewee Storm202048000000202048
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ancaster 00000020201112020111
Burlington 101003101023202026
Hamilton Coronation2110993210191253202821
Hamilton Mountain Blues1010351010052020310
Hamilton Rosedale000000211045211045
Jordan 00000020201162020116
St. Catharines Kiwanis Stars3210157101011042201617
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coronation0000003210191232101912
Jack Gatecliff43101570000004310157
Jordan Arena2020074130112161501128
Rosedale000000211045211045
Sportsplex (SP1)3021111400000030211114
Sportsplex (SP4)211067000000211067
Other Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow CYO Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit CYO Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow CYO Minor Hockey on Instagram
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cyominorhockey.com on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 7:09 PM