Jack Gatecliff, Venues, St. Julia (CYO Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28
U7 (Initiation Program)
IP 3
7:00 AM-8:00 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation Program)
IP 4
8:30 AM-9:30 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Eagles
(6-12)
10:00 AM
vs. IC - U11 (Atom) - Canadiens
[A19]
U11 (Atom)
Majors
(6-8)
11:30 AM
vs. IC - U11 (Atom) - Jets
[A20]
U11 (Atom)
Sharks
(4-15)
1:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) - Cyclones
[A21]
U11 (Atom)
Redwings
(5-5)
2:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) - Hurricanes
[A22]
U13 (Peewee)
Canadiens & Jets
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee)
Redwings & Kings
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget)
Hurricanes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
Majors & Marlies
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam)
Cyclones & Hurricanes
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Alumni
Militia
9:30 PM
vs. JvAl - Alumni - Penguins
U18 (Midget)
Sharks
(7-10)
6:30 PM
vs. SM - U18 (Midget) - Majors
[M29]
U18 (Midget)
Canadiens
(12-10)
8:00 PM
vs. SS - U18 (Midget) - Redwings
[M30]
U18 (Midget)
Hurricanes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U6 (FUNdamentals)
Team 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 (FUNdamentals)
Team 2 & IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice)
Majors & Marlies
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice)
Canadiens & Eagles
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice)
Whitewings & Redwings
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice)
Sharks & Kings
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom)
Eagles
(7-5)
5:00 PM
vs. IC - U11 (Atom) - Jets
[A23]
U11 (Atom)
Majors
(3-4)
6:30 PM
vs. IC - U11 (Atom) - Canadiens
[A24]
U18 (Midget)
Canadiens
(11-12)
8:00 PM
vs. SJ - U18 (Midget) - Eagles
[M31]
U18 (Midget)
Redwings
(7-8)
9:30 PM
vs. SM - U18 (Midget) - Majors
[M32]
Nov 29Nov 300102030405
U7 (Initiation Program)
IP 3
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation Program)
IP 4
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Sharks & Redwings
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom)
Eagles & Majors
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom)
Canadiens & Jets
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom)
Hurricanes & Cyclones
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee)
Canadiens
(4-10)
5:00 PM
vs. U13 (Peewee) - Hurricanes
[P22]
U13 (Peewee)
Redwings
(8-2)
6:30 PM
vs. SJ - U13 (Peewee) - Eagles
[P23]
U13 (Peewee)
Kings
(4-7)
8:00 PM
vs. SM - U13 (Peewee) - Majors
[P24]
U18 (Midget)
Hurricanes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
Eagles
(10-7)
6:30 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) - Cyclones
[B33]
U15 (Bantam)
Falcons
(8-14)
8:00 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) - Hurricanes
[B34]
U18 (Midget)
Sharks
(12-11)
6:30 PM
vs. IC - U18 (Midget) - Canadiens
[M35]
U18 (Midget)
Redwings
(5-9)
8:00 PM
vs. SJ - U18 (Midget) - Eagles
[M36]
U18 (Midget)
Hurricanes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U6 (FUNdamentals)
Team 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U6 (FUNdamentals)
Team 2 & IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice)
Majors
11:00 AM
vs. SD - U9 (Novice) - Kings
[N18]
U9 (Novice)
Marlies
12:30 PM
vs. SA - U9 (Novice) - Sharks
[N19]
U9 (Novice)
Canadiens
2:00 PM
vs. SS - U9 (Novice) - Redwings
[N20]
U9 (Novice)
Eagles
3:30 PM
vs. SS - U9 (Novice) - Whitewings
[N21]
U11 (Atom)
Eagles
5:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) - Hurricanes
[A25]
U11 (Atom)
Majors
6:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) - Cyclones
[A26]
U13 (Peewee)
Hurricanes
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U18 (Midget)
Majors
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
06070809101112
U7 (Initiation Program)
IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation Program)
IP 3
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice)
Majors & Marlies
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom)
Eagles
12:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) - Cyclones
[A29]
U11 (Atom)
Sharks
2:00 PM
vs. IC - U11 (Atom) - Canadiens
[A27]
U11 (Atom)
Redwings
3:30 PM
vs. IC - U11 (Atom) - Jets
[A28]
U11 (Atom)
Majors
5:00 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) - Hurricanes
[A30]
U13 (Peewee)
Eagles & Majors
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee)
Canadiens & Jets
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
U18 (Midget)
Hurricanes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
Eagles
6:30 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) - Hurricanes
[B37]
U15 (Bantam)
Redwings
8:00 PM
vs. SM - U15 (Bantam) - Majors
[B38]
U18 (Midget)
Sharks
6:30 PM
vs. SS - U18 (Midget) - Redwings
[M37]
U18 (Midget)
Majors
8:00 PM
vs. SJ - U18 (Midget) - Eagles
[M38]
U18 (Midget)
Hurricanes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U6 (FUNdamentals)
Team 1 & Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (FUNdamentals)
Team 2 & IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice)
Majors & Marlies
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice)
Canadiens & Eagles
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice)
Whitewings & Redwings
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice)
Sharks & Kings
3:30 PM-4:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom)
Canadiens & Jets
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom)
Sharks & Redwings
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee)
Hurricanes
8:00 PM
vs. IC - U13 (Peewee) - Jets
[P25]
U18 (Midget)
Canadiens
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
13141516171819
U7 (Initiation Program)
IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation Program)
IP 3
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Sharks
11:00 AM
vs. SS - U11 (Atom) - Redwings
[A31]
U11 (Atom)
Eagles
12:30 PM
vs. SM - U11 (Atom) - Majors
[A32]
U11 (Atom)
Canadiens
2:00 PM
vs. IC - U11 (Atom) - Jets
[A33]
U11 (Atom)
Hurricanes
3:30 PM
vs. U11 (Atom) - Cyclones
[A34]
U13 (Peewee)
Redwings
5:00 PM
vs. SM - U13 (Peewee) - Majors
[P26]
U13 (Peewee)
Kings
6:30 PM
vs. SJ - U13 (Peewee) - Eagles
[P27]
U15 (Bantam)
Canadiens
8:00 PM
vs. SS - U15 (Bantam) - Redwings
[B39]
U18 (Midget)
Hurricanes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
Majors
6:30 PM
vs. SM - U15 (Bantam) - Marlies
[B41]
U15 (Bantam)
Cyclones
8:00 PM
vs. U15 (Bantam) - Hurricanes
[B42]
U18 (Midget)
Sharks
6:30 PM
vs. SM - U18 (Midget) - Majors
[M41]
U18 (Midget)
Redwings
8:00 PM
vs. IC - U18 (Midget) - Canadiens
[M42]
U18 (Midget)
Hurricanes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U6 (FUNdamentals)
Team 1 & Team 2
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
U6 (FUNdamentals)
Team 2 & IP 2
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice)
Majors
11:00 AM
vs. SS - U9 (Novice) - Redwings
[N22]
U9 (Novice)
Marlies
12:30 PM
vs. SS - U9 (Novice) - Whitewings
[N23]
U9 (Novice)
Sharks
2:00 PM
vs. IC - U9 (Novice) - Canadiens
[N24]
U9 (Novice)
Kings
3:30 PM
vs. SJ - U9 (Novice) - Eagles
[N25]
U13 (Peewee)
Canadiens
5:00 PM
vs. IC - U13 (Peewee) - Jets
[P28]
U13 (Peewee)
Redwings
6:30 PM
vs. SD - U13 (Peewee) - Kings
[P29]
U13 (Peewee)
Eagles
8:00 PM
vs. SM - U13 (Peewee) - Majors
[P30]
U18 (Midget)
Eagles
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
20212223242526
U7 (Initiation Program)
IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation Program)
IP 3
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U11 (Atom)
Eagles & Majors
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom)
Canadiens & Jets
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom)
Hurricanes & Cyclones
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 (Peewee)
Hurricanes
3:30 PM
vs. IC - U13 (Peewee) - Jets
[P31]
U13 (Peewee)
Majors
5:00 PM
vs. IC - U13 (Peewee) - Canadiens
[P32]
U18 (Midget)
Eagles
6:30 PM
vs. IC - U18 (Midget) - Canadiens
[M43]
U18 (Midget)
Majors
8:00 PM
vs. SS - U18 (Midget) - Redwings
[M44]
U18 (Midget)
Hurricanes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
Majors & Marlies
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 (Bantam)
Cyclones & Hurricanes
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2728293031Jan 01Jan 02
U7 (Initiation Program)
IP 1
8:00 AM-9:00 AM
Practice
U7 (Initiation Program)
IP 3
9:30 AM-10:30 AM
Practice
U9 (Novice)
Majors & Marlies
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 (Novice)
Canadiens & Eagles
12:30 PM-1:30 PM
Shared Practice
U11 (Atom)
Sharks
2:00 PM
vs. IC - U11 (Atom) - Jets
[A35]
U11 (Atom)
Redwings
3:30 PM
vs. IC - U11 (Atom) - Canadiens
[A36]
U13 (Peewee)
Hurricanes
5:00 PM
vs. SM - U13 (Peewee) - Majors
[P33]
U18 (Midget)
Canadiens
6:30 PM
vs. SA - U18 (Midget) - Sharks
[M45]
U18 (Midget)
Eagles
8:00 PM
vs. SS - U18 (Midget) - Redwings
[M46]
U18 (Midget)
Hurricanes
9:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U15 (Bantam)
Eagles
6:30 PM
vs. SJ - U15 (Bantam) - Falcons
[B44]
U15 (Bantam)
Majors
8:00 PM
vs. SM - U15 (Bantam) - Marlies
[B45]
Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09
View Another Category
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow CYO Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit CYO Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow CYO Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Jack Gatecliff
8 Gale Cresent , St. Catharines, ON  L2R 7M8
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    14 - 34 - 6
Printed from cyominorhockey.com on Friday, December 4, 2020 at 5:19 AM