Record Details, Novice Majors, , 2015-2016, SM (CYO Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10631613610631433220126210468
Playoff4220191500000042201915
Overall14851805110631433224148212383
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
IC - Novice Canadiens320114910102542111614
SA - Novice Sharks22001551100623300217
SD - Novice Shamrocks11007022001243300194
SJ - Novice Eagles2020714211010741301721
SJ - Novice Falcons10104521105113120916
SS - Novice Red Wings3120161410012241211816
SS - Novice White Wings22001741100613300235
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Rex Stimers - closed106316136953136301911629766
Sportsplex (SP2)2110751100723210147
Sportsplex (SP3)2110121000000021101210
View Another Team
View Another Category
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow CYO Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit CYO Minor Hockey on Facebook
- and -
Follow CYO Minor Hockey on Instagram
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cyominorhockey.com on Saturday, September 26, 2020 at 7:50 AM